Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Time 2 Drive Ltd.
Halstead, Regatul Unit
Time 2 Drive Ltd., Halstead, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 08031346 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
59.000 £ Estimate
Financials
| Indicator | 30.04.2015 | 30.04.2016 | 30.04.2017 | 30.04.2018 | 30.04.2019 | 30.04.2020 | 30.04.2021 | 30.04.2022 | 30.04.2023 | 30.04.2024 | 30.04.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ |
| Eigenkapital | — | — | 3.267,00 £ | 1.257,00 £ | 2.106,00 £ | 2.661,00 £ | 687,00 £ | −1.151,00 £ | −1.069,00 £ | 267,00 £ | 976,00 £ |
| Kassenbestand | — | — | 1.247,00 £ | 1.068,00 £ | 1.068,00 £ | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gewinn | — | — | — | −2.010,00 £e | 849,00 £e | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| EK-Rendite | — | — | — | −159,9 %e | 40,3 %e | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bilanzsumme | — | — | — | — | — | 2.974,00 £ | 51.313 £ | 50.049 £ | 47.133 £ | 43.204 £ | 38.672 £ |
| Umsatz | — | — | — | — | — | 17.000,00 £e | 68.000 £e | 67.000 £e | 65.000 £e | 62.000 £e | 59.000 £e |
| EK-Quote | — | — | — | — | — | 89,5 % | 1,3 % | −2,3 % | −2,3 % | 0,6 % | 2,5 % |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | — | — | — | — | 17.000,00 £e | 68.000 £e | 67.000 £e | 65.000 £e | 31.000 £e | 59.000 £e |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | — | — | — | — | — | 300 %e | 98,5 %e | 56,4 %e | 38,2 %e | −3,5 %e |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2016-04-30 | 2017-04-30 | 2018-04-30 | 2019-04-30 | 2020-04-30 | 2021-04-30 | 2022-04-30 | 2023-04-30 | 2024-04-30 | 2025-04-30 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sachanlagen | 1.926 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Geldbank in der Hand | 2.011 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gläubiger innerhalb eines Jahres fällig | 1.274 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 737 | 1.726 | 24 | 1.120 | 2.185 | 7.882 | 49.544 | 45.929 | 42.241 | 37.902 |
| Nettovermögen, Verbindlichkeiten einschließlich Pensionsvermögen, Verbindlichkeiten | 2.663 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abgerufenes Aktienkapital | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rücklage für Gewinnverlustkonten | 2.563 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Eingesetztes Kapital | 2.663 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen, Kosten oder Bewertung | 4.750 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | 2.824 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stammaktiengattung1 | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen, die in der Periode verrechnet werden | 482 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen | — | 1.541 | 1.233 | 986 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Umlaufvermögen | — | 2.140 | 4.268 | 5.668 | 5.830 | 12.675 | 58.437 | 51.707 | 50.894 | 44.299 |
| Schuldner | — | 893 | 3.200 | 4.600 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | — | 1.247 | 1.068 | 1.068 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | — | 414 | 4.244 | 4.548 | 3.645 | 4.793 | 8.893 | 5.778 | 8.653 | 6.397 |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | — | 3.267 | 1.257 | 2.106 | 2.661 | 687 | -1.151 | -1.069 | 267 | 976 |
| Aktienkapital | — | 100 | 100 | 100 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | — | 3.167 | 1.157 | 2.006 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Eigenkapital | — | 3.267 | 1.257 | 2.106 | 2.661 | 687 | -1.151 | -1.069 | 267 | 976 |
| Anlagevermögen | — | — | — | — | 789 | 43.431 | 505 | 1.204 | 963 | 770 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | — | — | 2.974 | 51.313 | 50.049 | 47.133 | 43.204 | 38.672 |
| Aufgelaufene Verbindlichkeiten, die nicht in der Zwischensumme der Gläubiger ausgewiesen sind | — | — | — | — | 313 | 626 | 1.200 | 1.813 | 2.426 | 3.060 |
| Nach einem Jahr | — | — | — | — | — | 50.000 | 50.000 | 46.389 | 40.511 | 34.636 |
Network
History
Sitz: Halstead, Großbritannien
07.08.2026 Sitz: Halstead, Großbritannien
Kapital: 100,00 £
30.05.2014 Kapital: 100,00 £
Eintragung
16.04.2012 Eintragung
Direktor Shazia Behzad
16.04.2012 Direktor Shazia Behzad
ChoDirektor Shazia Behzad
16.04.2012 - 07.08.2026 Direktor Shazia Behzad
FAQ — Time 2 Drive Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Time 2 Drive Ltd.?
- Time 2 Drive Ltd. is registered under the number 08031346 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Time 2 Drive Ltd. registered?
- Time 2 Drive Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Halstead, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Time 2 Drive Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Time 2 Drive Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Time 2 Drive Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Halstead |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 08031346 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | 40 Alderford Street |
| legal_postal_code | CO9 3HX |
| headquarters_city | Halstead |
| headquarters_postal_code | CO9 3HX |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6134667714 |
| source | registry |